Fellow Award

The Fellow designation recognizes individuals who have made significant contributions to the field of contract management and to NCMA. It is the second-highest award given by the Association. 

Although the specific criteria have evolved over time, the broad categories of service required for selection as an NCMA Fellow have remained the same. Open to Members-only. There are 11 categories of service required on the Fellow Application.

  1. NCMA Membership
  2. Academic and Professional Achievement
  3. Work Experience in Contract Management
  4. NCMA Chapter Level Service
  5. NCMA National Level Service
  6. Publications
  7. Speaking
  8. Mentoring
  9. Volunteerism (Non-NCMA Events)
  10. Academic Instruction and Instructional Support
  11. National Awards and Recognition

The submission period will open in early 2023.

Previous Awardees

2021

Ms. Clara A. Anderson, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, NCMA Fellow, PMP
Joann E. Campbell-Maher, Fellow, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM
Sheralyn Fallon, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. David P. Gragan, Fellow
Demetrius D. Kittrell, Fellow
Marcus Mattingly, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Sherrie N. Randall, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Albert Anthony Rinaldi, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Allison Robertson, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Susan B. Thibodeaux, CFCM, Fellow
Amanda Sue Thompson, CFCM, Fellow
Colleen Timmer, CFCM, Fellow

2020

Leo Alvarez, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Natalie Henderson Baird, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Jami T. Dinsmore, CPCM, Fellow
Wendy Frieman, CPCM
Michael Gauthier, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Kathrine Higley, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Brendon J. Johnson, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Marcus James Reedom, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Darryl Allston Scott, Fellow
Mr. Robert P. Sheehan, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Quyen Tran, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Steve B. Woo, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow

2019

Amanda H. Christian, Fellow
Ms. Markesha A. McCants, CFCM, Fellow
Benjamin McMartin, CPCM, Fellow, Esq.,DAWIA Level III

2018

Ms. Karen L. Coccio, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jean M. Lohier, CPCM, CFCM, NCMA Fellow, SME
Raymond Louis McCollum, CPCM, Fellow
Olin Dean Newsome, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Richard Porter, CFCM, Fellow
Gregg Rupkalvis, CPCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mindy Waldren, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Rebecca S.P. Willsey, CPCM, Fellow

2017

Mrs. Janet G. Arkinson, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Daniel A. Chalfant, Fellow
Mr. Richard Ginman, CPCM, Fellow
Danielle Grunwald, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Gerald H. Pounds, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Jeannine Roso, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Harry Santa, Fellow
Mr. Harry Santa, Fellow
Mr. Harry Santa, Fellow
Mr. Phillip R. Seckman, CPCM, Fellow
Heidi Timmerman, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Etta J. Waugh, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow

2016

Ms. Cynthia G. Burrows, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ralph Mikail Criss, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Debra K. Fawcett, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Timothy G. Hawkins, Fellow
Mr. Jerome Johnson, Fellow
Ms. Angela Stockstill, Fellow

2015

Ms. Shene' L. Commodore, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Heather Gerczak Dallara, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Lori A. Deara, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert E. Jones, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Brieann L. Staker, CFCM, Fellow
Erin Carr Stewart, CFCM, Fellow

2014

Ms. Suzanne Slack Camden, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Connie L. Cobo, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Ginger Darnell, Fellow
Ms. Tammy M. Edgington, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mrs. Milva E. Finnegan, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. Sean D. Garcia, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. Jaime Gracia, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Harold David Hincks, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Charles Hoffmann Janovec, Fellow
Mr. Leonardo J. Manning, CPCM, Fellow
Cassandra K. Manos, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Alberto Munoz, Fellow
Mrs. Nancy R. Provenzano, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Kevin A. Regenhold, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Debra W. Scheider, CPCM, Fellow
Friedrich C. Schlich, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Donald E. Shannon, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow, PMP
Mr. Richard R. Shepard, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jimmy E. Sorrell, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Deborah Spottsville, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. Mark J. Tremblay, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Kara Lon Vernon, Fellow, CPCM
Mr. Jeffrey A. Winters, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow

2013

Mr. Brad K. Atkins, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Carly Jordan Cox, Fellow
Mrs. Jo Ellyn Cunningham, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Pamela J. Fournier, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. James E. Halterman, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert G. Jacobson, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. David G. Ray, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Eugene A. Scott, II, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jeffrey J. Stingle, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Mitzi Whittenburg, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Stephen J. Yuter, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Rodney P. Zeibig, CPCM, Fellow

2012

Russell J. Blaine, CPCM, Fellow
Robin C. Bridges, Fellow
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Brown, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Melanie R. Burgess, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Debbie Eytchison, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Crystal M. Glenn, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Adam Ronald Goldstein, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Michael Paul Jennings, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Jonene Johanson, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. James K. Mitchell, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Kimberly S. Rupert, Fellow
Ms. Jacqueline J. Secor, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Thomas A. Sharpe, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Bradley Alan Smith, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Allie Stanzione, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow

2011

Mr. Joseph C. Annunziato, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Cathy D. Bright, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Maurice R. Caskey, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. David Blake Couture, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Gregory D. English, Fellow
Martin Hamlin, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Jeffery D. Hunt, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Faye Orick, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Morgan Ross-Ziatyk, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Peter G. Tuttle, CPCM, Fellow

2010

Lynnette K. Bales, Fellow
Mr. Bill Bressette, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. William A. Cox, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Keith L. Dill, Fellow
Mr. Ronald Falcone, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Lisa M. Farrall, Fellow
Tom T. Flowers, Ph.D., Fellow, CFCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Marlys R. Norby, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Glenn Sweatt, CPCM, Fellow

2009

Mr. Richard J. Anzelone, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Janet M. Carlson, CPCM, Fellow
Mindy Connolly, Fellow
Mr. Paul E. Couture, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Melanie I. Dooley, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Mary M. Johnson, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mrs. Ina R. Merson, CPCM, Fellow
Richard H. Roellig, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Lori Sakalos, CFCM, Fellow

2008

Mr. William C. Leslie, Fellow
James Norton Phillips, Jr., CFCM, Fellow, FAC-C Level III, DBA, MPA, PMP
Mr. Christopher J. Robey, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. Mark C. Snyder, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow

2007

Mr. Jacques Abadie, III, Fellow
Mr. Richard S. Abele, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert T. Abele, Fellow
Mr. Donald L. Ackerman, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Clark Adams, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. H. Alderson, Fellow
James D. Alstott, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert S. Anderl, Fellow
Frank J. Anderson, Jr., Fellow
Mr. Matthew T. Anderson, Fellow
Mr. Eugene Andrzejewski, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Julia D. Arnold, Fellow
Ms. Beverly Arviso, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Beverly Arviso, Fellow
Mr. Clinton J. Asbury, III, Fellow
Mr. Kenneth S. Askew, Fellow
Mr. Thomas Atkinson, Sr., Fellow
Mr. David K. Avery, Fellow
Mr. Vic Avetissian, Fellow
Mr. R. Stephen Ayers, Fellow
Mr. Philip G. Bail, Jr., Fellow
Mrs. Betty L. Bailey, CPCM, Fellow
James V. Barager, Fellow
Mr. Andrew B. Barrett, Fellow
Mr. Paul Barthol, Fellow
Mr. Robert E. Bauder, Fellow
Christine M. Bauman, Fellow
Ms. Cathy V. Baumbusch, Fellow
Mr. Stephen Beale, Fellow
Ms. Christine Bearl, Fellow
Alan W. Beck, Fellow
Ms. Roberta Dorgan Beckman, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Lawrence A. Belge, Fellow
Mr. Richard D. Bell, Fellow
Mr. Mark D. Bennington, Fellow
Mr. Wm. Morgan Benton, Fellow
Mr. Robert R. Berthold, Fellow
Mr. Mark B. Bevington, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Gloria A. Bickler, Fellow
Jay C. Billings, Fellow
Mr. Karl Charles Bird, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. William J. Birkhofer, Fellow
Dennis E. Black, CPCM, Fellow
Walter A. Blaney, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Ronald O. Blocker, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Carol Boeschen, Fellow
Mr. James M. Bogush, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Edward F. Borkowski, Fellow
Mr. Larry E. Bost, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Fred W. Bowen, Fellow
Mr. Craig W. Bowers, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Elliott B. Branch, Fellow
Mrs. Terry L. Brewer, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Gary L. Bridges, Fellow
Mr. Matthew Brislawn, Fellow
Ms. Cathy Broussard, Fellow
Mr. Glenn W. Browne, Fellow
Mr. David F. Bruce, Fellow
Mr. Jeffrey R. Brunner, Fellow
Mr. Harmon L. Bullard, Fellow
Ruth Burg, Fellow
Allan V. Burman, Fellow
Mr. Michael D. Buser, Fellow
Rosemary Byrd, Fellow
Mr. Andrew V. Caldwell, Jr., Fellow
Mr. John J. Callahan, Jr., Fellow
Mr. David C. Caltabiano, Fellow
Mrs. Sharon M. Campbell, CPCM, Fellow
Ralph J. Capio, Fellow
Kevin R. Carman, CPCM, Fellow
Valentine E. Carrasco, Fellow
Ms. Cindy M. Carrier, Fellow
Mr. Alex Carroll, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Linda M. Carver, Fellow
Mr. Tom B. Carvey, Jr., Fellow
Mr. Michael W. Cause, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John A. Cecconi, Fellow
Mr. Chris M. Cecka, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Raymond R. Centanni, Fellow
Mr. Harry A. Chaffee, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Ray Chalupsky, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Dolcey E. Chaplin, Fellow
Ms. Eleanor M. Chapman, Fellow
Mr. Mark W. Chavez, Fellow
Mr. Thomas Chin, Fellow
Mr. William Chisholm, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Tom Christensen, Fellow
Mr. Donald F. Christie, Fellow
Mr. Alan L. Chvotkin, Fellow
Mr. Paul Cienki, Fellow
Mrs. Kathy J. Clinton, Fellow
Ms. Karen A. Clougherty, Fellow
Ms. Elinor Sue Coates, Fellow, PhD
Ms. Angela F. Coats, Fellow
Mr. Gordon Q. Cochrane, Jr., Fellow
Jay M. Cohen, Fellow
Mr. Ronald L. Colley, Fellow
Mr. Byrum W. Collins, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Po Collins, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Iris B. Cooper, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert M. Cooper, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Douglas Corderman, CPCM, Fellow
Walter M. Crandall, III, CPCM, Fellow
William H. Creed, Fellow
Mr. Gerald L. Cruce, Fellow
Ms. Nan C. Cruce, Fellow
Ms. Michelle M. Currier, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
William S. Curry, Fellow
William S. Curry, Fellow
Ms. Carol A. Dunn Curtis, Fellow
Ms. Paula P. Cushman, Fellow
Mr. Douglas Dahl, Fellow
Frank V. Damiano, Fellow
Ms. Sharon K. Davie, Fellow
Mr. John W. Davis, Fellow
Robert G. Dawson, Fellow
Gary L. Delaney, Fellow
Mr. Gregory J. Della Longa, Fellow
Mr. Paul Denett, Fellow
Ms. Mariel E. Dennis, Fellow
Mr. Frederic M. Denny, Fellow
Mr. Pierre L. Deponai, Fellow
Richard M. Deschauer, Fellow
Mr. Adalberto M. Diaz, Fellow
Mr. Robert B. Dickson, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Dominic F. DiClementi, Fellow
Mr. Louis C. Diehl, Fellow
Mr. Robert D. Dittmar, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John G. Dobriansky, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jeffrey Dodson, Fellow
Robert F. Doerfler, Fellow
Mr. Reginald C. Doiron, Fellow
Mr. Marshall Doke, Jr., Fellow
Mr. Patrick J. Donahue, CPCM, Fellow
Ava Donette Dougherty, Fellow
Mr. Glen B. Downey, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Laura O. Doyle, Fellow
Mr. David Allan Drabkin, Fellow
Mr. Karl Randy Duncan, Fellow
Mr. James J. Dunlap, CPCM, Fellow
Paul K. Durkin, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jeff H. Eckland, Fellow
Mr. Richard E. Edin, Fellow
Lyle S. Eesley, Fellow
Mr. David C. Eichinger, Fellow
Mr. Rex T. Elliott, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Jon D. Erwin, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. James Estep, Fellow
Ms. Cathy R. Etheredge-Brigida, CFCM, Fellow
Frank P. Fabro, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. William G. Fackenthall, Fellow
Mr. Charles W. Farrior, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joel R. Feidelman, Fellow
Mr. Robert B. Felty, Fellow, MBA
Richard L. Ferro, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Michael P. Fischetti, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph T. Foglia, Fellow
Mr. Frank B. Ford, Fellow
Hugh T. Foskey, Fellow
Hugh T. Foskey, Fellow
Ms. Diane E. Foucher, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Diane J. Frasier, Fellow
Mr. David G. Freeman, CPCM, Fellow
R. G. Freeman, Fellow
Ms. Hollis K. Friedrich, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John J. Friery, Fellow
Mr. Jerome S. Gabig, Jr., Fellow
Mr. Wayne A. Gaede, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. James J. Gallagher, Fellow
Mr. Roger N. Ganger, Fellow
Ms. Carol S. Gardner, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Richard L. Gasparini, Fellow
Mr. Gary C. Gaudette, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Louis M. Gaudio, Fellow
Ms. Rose M. Gazarek, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Nicole A. Geller, Fellow
Mr. Frank J. Germonto, Fellow
Mr. Roy A. Gerstner, Fellow
Mr. Thomas Giacoponello, Fellow
Ms. Mary Ann Gilleece, Fellow
Ms. Leigh Gillette, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Leon J. Glazerman, Fellow
Patrick John Gnazzo, Fellow
Robert Goering, Fellow
Mr. Seymour Gottlieb, Fellow
Mr. Alan Gould, Fellow
Mr. James B. Grant, Fellow
LeRoy H. Graw, Fellow
Mrs. Doris L. Gray, Fellow
Mr. Anthony Grayson, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Brian Greenberg, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. C. Brandon Gresham, Jr., Fellow
Ms. Colleen Griffith-Regal, Fellow
Mr. Robert D. Grimm, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. George C. Grisaffe, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Glenda C. Guza, Fellow
Mr. Bob D. Haddock, Fellow
Ms. Rosemary Hamill, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Catherine Hansen, Fellow
Mr. Brian Patrick Harrington, CPCM, Fellow
George L. Harris, Fellow
Roland A. Hassebrock, Fellow
Mr. Russell C. Hastler, Fellow
Mr. James K. Haugen, Fellow, CPA
Mr. LeRoy J. Haugh, Fellow
Mr. Raymond J. Heaney, Fellow
Mr. Stanley L. Heath, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Eric Heckelman, Fellow
Michael B. Henry, Fellow
Mike Henson, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Richard J. Hernandez, Fellow
Mr. Virgil A. Hertling, Fellow
Mr. Jose A. Hidalgo, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Jennifer M. Hill, Fellow
Mrs. Eileen M. Hipe, Fellow
Mr. A. Grant Hird, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Christopher Brian Hitchcock, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Michael W. Hogan, Fellow
Joseph Hood, Fellow
Mr. James M. Hoover, Fellow
James C. Horne, Fellow
Mr. Jack R. Hott, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Shirley H. Howell, Fellow
Mr. Russell Jon Huffman, Fellow
Mr. Larry W. Hundley, Fellow
William N. Hunter, Fellow
Mr. Leoroy Huntington, Fellow
Ms. Dina Ann Hyde, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Gregory R. Iannello, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Donna S. Ireton, Fellow
Ms. Beckie Ivey, Fellow
Mr. Daniel Martin Jacobs, Sr., Fellow, CPCM, CMC, CScM
Mr. Edward Jasnow, Fellow
Mr. William Walton Jay, Fellow
Mr. M.K. Jeppesen, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Harold T. Johnson, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Kevin Wayne Johnson, Fellow
Ms. Pamela Johnson, Fellow
Mr. William C. Johnston, Jr., Fellow
Mr. DuWayne W. Jones, Fellow
Mr. Earnest L. Jones, Fellow
Mrs. Gale W. Juliff, Fellow
Mr. Walter Kalman, Fellow
Mr. William S. Kaplan, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Faith W. Kaupu, Fellow
Mr. Benedict Kausal, IV, Fellow
Mr. Thomas E. Kelkis, Fellow
Ms. Catherine Kellington, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Thomas P. Kelly, Fellow
Steven Kelman, Fellow
Mr. William J. Kenny, Fellow
Mrs. Mary K. Kerber, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Karen A. Kern, Fellow
Ms. Linda M. Kilroy, Fellow
Mr. Edward J. Kinberg, Fellow
Mr. Donald Kinlin, Fellow
Mr. James Kirlin, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. James Kirlin, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Michael P. Kleine, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Fred Kolm, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Richard Kowallik, Fellow
Ms. Patricia L. Krabacher, Fellow
Mrs. Rebecca M. Krausman, Fellow
Mr. John Laurence Kreideweis, CPCM, Fellow
Gary J. Krump, Fellow
Mr. David J. Kuckelman, Fellow
Mr. Louis Lamanna, III, Fellow
Mr. Jan Michael Lamie, Fellow
Mr. David V. Lamm, Fellow
Robert H. LaPosta, Fellow
Ms. Marvell D. Lavy, Fellow
Mr. John N. Lawless, Fellow
Ms. Mary Beth Lech, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Anthony M. Lee, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Deidre A. Lee, CPCM, Fellow
George Leininger, Fellow
Mr. Thomas A. Lemmer, Fellow
Mr. Neil D. Lentz, Fellow
Mr. Alan M. Lestz, Fellow
Joel S. Levanson, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Paul B. Lindahl, Fellow
Ms. Marsha Lindquist, Fellow
Nancy L. Liounis, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Henry Livas, Fellow
Mr. Robert E. Lloyd, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Richard Charles Loeb, CPCM, Fellow
Andre Long, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Linda A. Lowe, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Raymond C. Lucas, Fellow
Mr. Richard J. Lusk, Fellow
Mr. John C. Lynch, II, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Randall B. Lynch, Fellow
Mr. Charles E. Mabry, Fellow
Ms. Julia A. Madden, CFCM, Fellow
Janie L. Maddox, CPCM, Fellow
Janie L. Maddox, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph M. Malinovsky, Fellow
Mr. Taylor P. Malishenko, Fellow
Ms. Karen Manos, Fellow
Mr. Merritt R. Marquardt, Fellow
Mr. William D. Marsh, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Dianne L. Martin, Fellow
Kenneth A. Martinez, Fellow
Mr. John D. Masson, Fellow
Mr. Alex J. Matejka, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Charles E. Mathers, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Rodney F. Matsushima, Fellow
Ms. Janet M. Mattson, CPCM, Fellow
Mary J. Mayer, Fellow
Mr. Frank T. McBrearty, Fellow
Mr. Frank T. McBrearty, Fellow
Mr. Robert J. McCarthy, Fellow
Mrs. Judy K. McCauley, Fellow
Jack L. McChesney, Fellow
Mrs. Toni McCreash, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Patrick McFalls, Fellow
Mr. Roger F. McGough, Fellow
Mr. James L. McGovern, Fellow
Mr. Joseph John McGrenra, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. David W. McKinney, Fellow
Mr. William P. McNally, Fellow
Mr. Robert Medina, Fellow
Ms. Andrea R. Melius, Fellow
Nelson Leonard Mellitz, Fellow
Mr. Robert Menestrina, Fellow
Ms. Janice M. Menker, Fellow
Mr. R. John Meyer, Fellow
Mr. Thomas C. Meyer, Fellow
Mr. Keith L. Milbrandt, Fellow
Ms. Shelia L. Miller, Fellow
George K. Mitchell, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
LeRoy Mitchell, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Alfred Modrall, Fellow
Mr. Joseph R. Molina, Fellow
Mr. Joseph R. Molina, Fellow
Mr. Randy A. Moore, Fellow
Mr. Jim C. Morgan, Fellow
Mr. Daniel J. Morrison, Fellow
Samuel Morthland, Fellow
Mr. James E. Muehleisen, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph G. Muhlberger, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Philip Norman Murphy, Fellow
Mr. Francesco A. Musorrafiti, Fellow
Mr. David L. Muzio, Fellow
James Nagle, Fellow
Mr. Peter J. Nagy, Fellow
Ralph Nash, Jr., Fellow
Mr. James L. Neal, Fellow
Mrs. Mildred D. Neff, Fellow
Ms. Shirl G. Nelson, Fellow
Mrs. Joanie F. Newhart, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Ray Eugene Nicholas, Fellow
Mr. Michael J. Nichols, Fellow
Mr. Tommy Lynn Nicholson, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Dennis W. Nixon, Fellow
George Nolte, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Auburn O. Norris, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Roy A. Nyquist, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Andrew C. Obermeyer, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Nancy Olander, Fellow
Ms. Evelyn A. O'Leary, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. William N. Oliver, Fellow
Mr. Leutrell Osborne, Sr., Fellow
Mr. Zack E. Osborne, Fellow
Mr. Darrell J. Oyer, Fellow
Mr. John S. Pachter, Fellow
Mr. William P. Painter, Fellow
Ms. Elizabeth Parker, Fellow
Ms. Bunnie Pasternak, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Jack Paul, Fellow
Mr. Michael W. Paulini, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Donald D. Paye, Fellow
Mr. Mark J. Pearsall, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Barbara L. Pedersen, Fellow
Mr. John M. Pellegrino, CPCM, Fellow, CPPO
Mr. Ronald S. Perlman, Fellow
Mr. Edward S. Perlmutter, Fellow
Mr. Edwin Phelps, Fellow
Ms. Colleen S. Phipps, Fellow
Mr. Robert M. Pipchick, Fellow
Gary L. Poleskey, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Kathryn W. Powers, Fellow
Mr. Stephen E. Purcell, Fellow
Mr. Victor M. Ramos, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Johana A. Reed, Fellow
Ms. Susan E. Reed, Fellow
Mr. Richard Regenburgh, III, Fellow
Mr. Thomas George Reid, CPCM, Fellow
Rene G. Rendon, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Christopher A. Reno, Fellow
Mr. Seymour Retsky, Fellow
Ms. Karen H. Reuter, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. James W. Reynolds, Fellow
Mr. Nicholas Reynolds, Fellow
Mr. Douglas Richmond, Fellow
Ms. Melissa D. Rider, Fellow
Mr. Corey M. Rindner, Fellow
Mr. Thomas E. Ringwood, III, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Peter J. Ritenburg, Fellow
Mr. Alan C. Rither, Fellow
Mr. Clarence Roberts, Fellow
Mr. Richard H. Robie, Fellow
Ms. Forestine H. Robinson, Fellow
Ms. Stacia Roesler, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Ronne A. Rogin, Fellow
Mr. Philo M. Romine, Fellow
Mr. John Rosche, Fellow
Mr. Mitchell J. Ross, Fellow
Mr. Robert S. Ross, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. William W. Rouzer, Fellow
Ms. Joan C. Rueben, Fellow
Mrs. Nora Ruebrook, Fellow
Ms. Nancy A. Ruff, Fellow
Mr. Charles E. Rumbaugh, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John C. Runyan, Fellow
Mr. Neil H. Ruttenberg, Fellow
Mr. Phil E. Salmeri, Fellow
Michael G. Santens, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Martha M. Sass, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Paul R. Scandlyn, Fellow
Ms. Sandra J. Scanlan, Fellow
Mr. Steven L. Schooner, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Mary Lynn Scott, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Paul J. Seidman, Fellow
Mr. Benjamin Sellers, Fellow
Ms. Donna C. Shaw, Fellow
Richard E. Shearer, Fellow
Mr. Michael J. Sherbin, Fellow
M. Dale Shields, Fellow
Ms. Laura A. Shikashio, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Robert W. Shultz, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Sandra O. Sieber, Fellow
Mr. John William Simmons, Fellow
Mr. Steve Simpson, Fellow
Mr. Norman Singer, Fellow
Ms. Carol A. Singleton, Fellow
Mr. D. Thomas Sink, III, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph A. Skowronski, CPCM, Fellow
John D. Slinkard, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John Perry Sloan, Fellow
Mr. Laurence M. Smail, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Scarlett Streeter Small, Fellow
Dr. Janice R. Smets, PhD, CPCM, CFCM, Outstanding Fellow
Michael W. Smilnak, Fellow
Mr. Charles M. Smith, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Marie D. Smith, Fellow
Mr. Ronald L. Smith, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Marshall Sneiderman, Fellow
Mr. Jay R. Snyder, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Suzanne Snyder, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Gloria M. Sochon, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Charles D. Solloway, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Karen Sorber, Fellow
Ms. Karen Sorber, Fellow
Mr. James F. Southerland, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Marvin Spallina, Fellow
Ms. Eleanor R. Spector, Fellow
Mr. Brian Sperry, Fellow
Mr. William J. Spriggs, Fellow
Mr. Bryan E. Stambaugh, CPCM, Fellow
Anthony Steadman, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Danton G. Steele, II, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. James F. Steggall, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Norman A. Steiger, Fellow
Mr. Michael Laurence Sterling, Fellow
Mr. Jesse M. Stone, Fellow
Ronald L. Straight, Fellow
Mr. Thomas J. Sullivan, Fellow
Mr. Vincent P. Sullivan, Fellow
Mr. Wilson Summers, IV, Fellow
Mr. William H. Swan, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Louis J. Sylvain, Fellow
Mr. Michael L. Szathmary, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Ms. Dolores R. Taylor, Fellow
Mr. James W. Taylor, Fellow
Carl R. Templin, Fellow
Mr. Robert R. Tetzloff, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Justin Frank Tidwell, Fellow
Mr. Albert M. Tischler, CPCM, CFCM, CCCM, Fellow
Mr. William B. Todd, Fellow
James S. Town, Fellow
Mr. Richard Eugene Trevisan, Fellow
Mr. Charles A. Triplett, Fellow
Mr. Carl Vacketta, Fellow
Ms. Katrina J. Van Dopp, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Harlyn Van Sloten, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph Varady, Jr., Fellow
Larry D. Vaughan, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Joseph C. Vecchio, Fellow
Ms. Marie L. Verderame, Fellow
Mr. James R. Vickers, CPCM, Fellow
Mrs. Mary K. Vigna, Fellow
Lenn Vincent, Fellow
Mr. Lawrence A. Visconti, Jr., CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Berwick E. Voisin, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Michael R. Wagner, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Sam Walker, Fellow
Mr. Richard Wall, Fellow
Mr. Lloyd J. Walsh, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Ronald L. Walter, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. John P. Warren, Jr., Fellow
Mrs. Ann H. Watson, Fellow
Mr. James H. Weber, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Jeffrey H. Weiner, CPCM, Fellow
Bernard L. Weiss, CPCM, Fellow
Rita L. Wells, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Thomas S. Wells, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Farris L. Welsh, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Elizabeth A. Westerburg, CPCM, Fellow
John Wesley White, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Diane K. Whitmoyer, CPCM, Fellow
John W. Wilkinson, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow, PhD
Mr. Paul A. Willard, II, CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Alexander Williams, Fellow
Mr. Edward J. Williamson, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Hugh H. Wilson, CPCM, Fellow
Ms. Karen L. Wilson, Fellow
Mr. Robert D. Witte, Fellow
Mr. Oscar Womack, Jr., CPCM, Fellow
Mr. Charles L. Woodside, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Ms. Elisabeth Wright, Fellow
Mrs. Linda G. Wright, Fellow
John B. Wyatt, III, Fellow
Ms. Virginia Wydler, CPCM, Fellow
Joan F.S. Wysoske, Fellow
Mr. Leslie C. Yamagata, Fellow
Mr. Robert Yazowski, Fellow
Mr. Ray Yuen, CPCM, CFCM, Fellow
Mr. Alan R. Yuspeh, Fellow
Mr. Gary B. Zura, Fellow
Advertisement
Advertisement